4,970
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 948: | Line 948: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|93 | |93 | ||
|2017 | |||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |||
|Moscow | |||
|30 Participants | |||
|[[nnmn]] | |||
|[[]] | |||
|[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]] | |||
|What specific actions, changes , or reforms could transform our schools into democratic institutions in which learners are empowered to achieve whatever we desire | |||
|- | |||
|94 | |||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] |