707
edits
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|[[United States Institute of Peace|USIP]] | |[[United States Institute of Peace|USIP]] | ||
| | |Internet-based, Peace radio | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|Internet-based, Peace radio | |Internet-based, Peace radio | ||
Line 625: | Line 625: | ||
|Safer Internet Research | |Safer Internet Research | ||
| | | | ||
| | |6,000.00 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |6,000.00 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 942: | Line 942: | ||
| | | | ||
|57,682.00 | |57,682.00 | ||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|European Commission, Safer Internet Program | |||
|[[EU Kids Online]] II | |||
|N/A | |||
|Safer Internet Research | |||
| | |||
|6,000.00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6,000.00 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
Line 1,182: | Line 1,194: | ||
| | | | ||
|43,624.00 | |43,624.00 | ||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|European Commission, Safer Internet Program | |||
|[[EU Kids Online]] III | |||
|N/A | |||
|Safer Internet Research | |||
| | |||
|6,000.00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6,000.00 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
Line 1,338: | Line 1,362: | ||
| | | | ||
|99,806.00 | |99,806.00 | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Private Sector | |||
|Charitable Donation | |||
|N/A | |||
|Non-repayable financial contribution | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76,312.00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76,312.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
Line 1,422: | Line 1,458: | ||
| | | | ||
|71.386,00 | |71.386,00 | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Private Sector | |||
|Charitable Donation | |||
|N/A | |||
|Non-repayable financial contribution | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|138,355.00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|138,355.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
Line 1,556: | Line 1,604: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
| | |Europe for Citizens | ||
|[[Let’s get active! Incentives for citizens active participation in the democratic life of | |[[Let’s get active! Incentives for citizens active participation in the democratic life of the European Union]] | ||
| | |558379-CITIZ-1-2014-1-PL-CITIZ-CIV | ||
|Let’s get active! Incentives for citizens active participation in the democratic life of EU | |Let’s get active! Incentives for citizens active participation in the democratic life of EU | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,578: | Line 1,626: | ||
| | | | ||
|$200.000,00 | |$200.000,00 | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Private Sector | |||
|Charitable Donation | |||
|N/A | |||
|Non-repayable financial contribution | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|170,273.00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|170,273.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
Line 1,674: | Line 1,734: | ||
| | | | ||
|12.906,4 | |12.906,4 | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Private Sector | |||
|Charitable Donation | |||
|N/A | |||
|Non-repayable financial contribution | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|141,243.00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|141,243.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
Line 1,711: | Line 1,783: | ||
|83.219,25 | |83.219,25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |||
|Global Education Goes Local | |||
|[[Global Education Goes Local]] | |||
|CSO-LA/2017/388-120 | |||
|[[Global Education Goes Local (GEGL)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1.331.213,00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|200.739,74 | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Global Education Goes Local | |||
|[[MigratED: Migrations and human rights enhanced through technology in EDucation]] | |||
| | |||
|[[MigratED: Migrations and human rights enhanced through technology in EDucation]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|451.930,00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|65.528,00 | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Private Sector | |||
|Charitable Donation | |||
|N/A | |||
|Non-repayable financial contribution | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|123.306,00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|123.306,00 | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Private Sector | |||
|Charitable Donation | |||
|N/A | |||
|Non-repayable financial contribution | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|62.332,00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|62.332,00 | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|H2020 | |||
|[[Pilot experiences for improving gender equality in research organisations]] | |||
|788171 | |||
|Development of Gender Equality Plans | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|€2,029,351.25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|€188,750.00 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits