5,686
edits
No edit summary |
(fix typos) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" align="left"| Term | ! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" align="left"| Term | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bishop Chrysostomos | |[[Achbishop Chrysostomos II|Bishop Chrysostomos]] | ||
|Ex-offcicio | |Ex-offcicio | ||
|Bishop of Paphos, | |Bishop of Paphos, | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|2002-2007 | |2002-2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dr [[Aleco Christakis]] | |Prof [[Aleco Christakis]] | ||
| | | Board Member | ||
| Systems scientist, Co-founder of the science of dialogic design | |||
|2002-2007 | |||
|- | |||
|Dr [[Yiannis Laouris]] | |||
|Chair | |||
|Neurophysiologist and systems scientist | |||
|1992 2008 | |||
|- | |||
|Prof [[Aleco Christakis]] | |||
|Chair | |||
| Systems scientist, Co-founder of the science of dialogic design | | Systems scientist, Co-founder of the science of dialogic design | ||
|2008-2015 | |2008-2015 | ||
|- | |||
|Dr [[Yiannis Laouris]] | |||
|Board Member | |||
|Neurophysiologist and systems scientist | |||
|2008-2016 | |||
|- | |||
|Prof [[Harry Anastasiou]] | |||
| Board Member | |||
| Professor of Peace and Conflict Resolution studies | |||
|2002-2021 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elia Petridou]] | |||
|Board Member | |||
| Project Manager | |||
| Jan 2004 - Jan 2008<br>Mar 2009 - Jun 2009<br>Dece 2009 - Dec 2010<br>May - Jul 2011<br>Feb 2012 - Dec 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |