4,970
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|border="0" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" align="left" | {|border="0" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" align="left" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 36: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| Regional School for Public Administration, Montenegro | |RESPA: Regional School for Public Administration, Montenegro | ||
|[[]] | |[[]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 58: | Line 48: | ||
| | | | ||
|What measures/actions (administrative, organizational culture-related, financial, legal...) should be taken to make Gender Equality Plan implementation beneficial for all employees in research organizations? | |What measures/actions (administrative, organizational culture-related, financial, legal...) should be taken to make Gender Equality Plan implementation beneficial for all employees in research organizations? | ||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Council of Europe | |||
|[[]] | |||
|2 | |||
|2017 | |||
|St Millan, Spain, Makahani, Georgia | |||
|[[Faro Convention Labs]] | |||
|[[Katerina Fotiou| Fotiou]] [[Marios Michaelides|Michaelides]] | |||
|What challenges do we face in our effort to help all stakeholders understand how cultural heritage could facilitate socio-economic development? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |