57
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|2011-2016 | |2011-2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Member of the Commonwealth Corps, The Revolving Museum | |Service Member of the Commonwealth Corps, The Revolving Museum | ||
|2008-2010 | |2008-2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Director of Research of Massachusetts Office of Dispute Resolution and Public Collaboration | |Director of Research of Massachusetts Office of Dispute Resolution and Public Collaboration | ||
|2006-2007 | |2006-2007 | ||
|- | |||
|Assistant Outreach, Grantwriter, Green Chemistry Program, University of Massachusetts Lowell | |||
|2004-2006 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|President, Green Light Foundation | |President, Green Light Foundation | ||
| | |2002-2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chief Process Scientist of CWA Ltd. | |Chief Process Scientist of CWA Ltd. |
edits