5,695
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|[[Marios Michaelides|Michaelides]]<br>[[Tonia Loizidou|Loizidou]]<br>[[Kerstin Wittig|Wittig]] | |[[Marios Michaelides|Michaelides]]<br>[[Tonia Loizidou|Loizidou]]<br>[[Kerstin Wittig|Wittig]] | ||
|What obstacles do we face in our efforts to create an ideal multicultural school? | |What obstacles do we face in our efforts to create an ideal multicultural school? | ||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[SDDP - Phase Diagnosis|Diagnosis]] | |||
|Global, virtual | |||
|Agoras People | |||
|[[Planetary Dialogue SDDP]] | |||
|Volunteer contribution | |||
|[[Aleco Christakis]]<br>[[Yiannis Laouris]]<br>[[Georgina Siita]] | |||
|What are descriptors/requirements of the ideal image of the Agora of Philanthropolis | |||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 |