510
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|Israeli | |Israeli | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hana Azmi Al-Atrash | ||
|News Producer | |News Producer | ||
|Palestinian | |Palestinian | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|Palestinian | |Palestinian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jehonatan Golany | ||
|Business man | |Business man | ||
|Israeli | |Israeli | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|Administrative assistant to the CEO, advocate | |Administrative assistant to the CEO, advocate | ||
|Israeli | |Israeli | ||
|- | |||
|Ziyad mohmd mohmd alaydi | |||
|Business man | |||
|Palestinian | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
The workshop was facilitated by Dr.[[Yiannis Laouris]] ([[Cyprus Neuroscience and Technology Institute |CNTI]]), Dr. [[Aleco Christakis]] , Dr. Antonis Loizou, Mrs. Maria Kyprianou. | The workshop was facilitated by Dr.[[Yiannis Laouris]] ([[Cyprus Neuroscience and Technology Institute |CNTI]]), Dr. [[Aleco Christakis]] , Dr. Antonis Loizou, Mrs. Maria Kyprianou. |
edits