638
edits
Chrystalla (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Chrystalla (talk | contribs) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! scope="col" width="350" style="background:#efefef;" align="left" valign="top"| Skills and Competence | ! scope="col" width="350" style="background:#efefef;" align="left" valign="top"| Skills and Competence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mother tongue: Greek | ||
|-Other language: English (Fluent) | |- | ||
|-Organisational skills and competences | |Other language: English (Fluent) | ||
|-Excellent organizational skills, capable of completing a variety of tasks to tight deadlines, with a strong aptitude for organization. | |- | ||
|-Interests and Activities | |Organisational skills and competences | ||
|-Travelling to meet various countries’ culture and history. | |- | ||
|-Computer skills and competences | |Excellent organizational skills, capable of completing a variety of tasks to tight deadlines, with a strong aptitude for organization. | ||
|-Good knowledge of MS Office, Internet, Client based database (CYTA) | |- | ||
|Interests and Activities | |||
|- | |||
|Travelling to meet various countries’ culture and history. | |||
|- | |||
|Computer skills and competences | |||
|- | |||
|Good knowledge of MS Office, Internet, Client based database (CYTA) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits