578
edits
Jordankent (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Jordankent (talk | contribs) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image=Logo GEU.png | |image=Logo GEU.png | ||
|current_head=[[Kerstin Wittig]] | |current_head=[[Kerstin Wittig]] | ||
|past_head=[[Yiannis Laouris]]<br>[[ | |past_head=[[Yiannis Laouris]]<br>[[Annagrace Messa]]<br>[[Larry Fergeson]]<br>[[Elia Petridou]] | ||
|year= 2004 | |year= 2004 | ||
|keywords=MDGs, Global Education, Peace, SDGs | |keywords=MDGs, Global Education, Peace, SDGs | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
*[[Helene Josephides]] | *[[Helene Josephides]] | ||
*[[Dora Heracleous]] | *[[Dora Heracleous]] | ||
'''Current Interns''' | '''Current Interns''' | ||
'''Past Interns''' | '''Past Interns''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Year | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eliza Danenfelde Kirpe]] | |||
|2018-2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Andria Adamou]] | |||
| 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chloé Morgan]] | |||
| 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Charlotte Chaussat]] | |||
| 2017-2018 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Juan Serrat]] | |||
| 2018 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Annagrace Messa]] | |||
|2012-2017 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Maria Georgiou]] | |||
|2012-2017 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Romial Kenmogne]] | |||
|2014 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Randolph Dilday]] | |||
|2013-2014 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Angeliki Samara]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Charlotte Leitangi Barraclough]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|} | |||
edits