5,693
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 21/09/2020 | | 17/09/2020 | ||
|0000 | |||
|xxx | |||
|ERC Proof of Concept Lump Sum Pilot | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|21/09/2020 | |||
| 450K | | 450K | ||
| The research to be carried out according to this contract will help better understand how entrepreneurship competence is embedded in VET in Europe, the related challenges and opportunities and how these vary between countries. The findings of the study will support policy makers, social partners, VET providers and other stakeholders in promoting entrepreneurship competence. | | The research to be carried out according to this contract will help better understand how entrepreneurship competence is embedded in VET in Europe, the related challenges and opportunities and how these vary between countries. The findings of the study will support policy makers, social partners, VET providers and other stakeholders in promoting entrepreneurship competence. | ||
Line 74: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 01/12/2020 | | 22/10/2020 | ||
| 100M mult cuts | |||
|Fast Track to Innovation (FTI) | |||
| [https://ec.europa.eu/info/funding-tenders/opportunities/portal/screen/opportunities/topic-details/eic-fti-2018-2020;freeTextSearchKeyword=;typeCodes=1;statusCodes=31094502;programCode=H2020;programDivisionCode=null;focusAreaCode=null;crossCuttingPriorityCode=null;callCode=Default;sortQuery=deadline;orderBy=asc;onlyTenders=false;topicListKey=topicSearchTablePageState] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|01/12/2020 | |||
| mult M | | mult M | ||
| European Defence Industrial Development Programme | | European Defence Industrial Development Programme |