5,693
edits
(→National Representative/Expert in European Research Networks: Added new Costs) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|National Representative | |National Representative | ||
|2008-2011 | |2008-2011 | ||
|- | |||
|[[COST CA18115: Transnational Collaboration on Bullying, Migration and Integration at School Level]] | |||
|Substitute National Representative | |||
|2019-Present | |||
|- | |||
|[[CA19136: International Interdisciplinary Network on Smart Healthy Age-friendly Environments]] | |||
|National Representative | |||
|2021-present | |||
|- | |||
|[[CA18115 TRIBES: Transnational Collaboration on Bullying, Migration and Integration at School Level]] | |||
|National Representative | |||
|2021-2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Insafe]] | |[[Insafe]] |