5,693
edits
Danae Psilla (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{SDD_FacilitatorsTraining | ||
|acronym=Local Authorities SDDP <br>Facilitators Training School | |acronym=Local Authorities SDDP <br>Facilitators Training School | ||
|project=[[SDDP Facilitators Training School]] | |project=[[SDDP Facilitators Training School]] | ||
|place= Nicosia | |place= Nicosia | ||
|dates=25-26 Feb | |year=2010 | ||
|dates=25-26 Feb | |||
|participants_type=Local Authorities LLL Representatives, Candidate SDDP Facilitators, Practitioners, Students | |participants_type=Local Authorities LLL Representatives, Candidate SDDP Facilitators, Practitioners, Students | ||
|participants_num=40 | |participants_num=40 | ||
Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Larry Fergeson]] | |[[Larry Fergeson]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Future Worlds Center]] | ||
|Media Expert | |Media Expert | ||
|USA & Cyprus | |USA & Cyprus | ||
Line 69: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aleco Christakis]] | |[[Aleco Christakis]] | ||
|[[Global Agoras]], CNTI/ | |[[Global Agoras]], CNTI/[[Future Worlds Center]] | ||
| | | | ||
|USA | |USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ioanna Tsivacou]] | |[[Ioanna Tsivacou]] | ||
| Greece | | | ||
| | |||
|Greece | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lawrence Kalogreades]] | |[[Lawrence Kalogreades]] | ||
|CNTI/ | |CNTI/[[Future Worlds Center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yiannis Laouris]] | |[[Yiannis Laouris]] | ||
|CNTI/ | |CNTI/[[Future Worlds Center]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Cyprus | |Cyprus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elia Petridou]] | |[[Elia Petridou]] | ||
|CNTI/ | |CNTI/[[Future Worlds Center]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Cyprus | |Cyprus | ||
Line 95: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Antonis Loizou]] | |[[Antonis Loizou]] | ||
|CNTI/ | |CNTI/[[Future Worlds Center]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Cyprus | |Cyprus | ||
Line 153: | Line 156: | ||
| | | | ||
|Cyprus | |Cyprus | ||
[[Spyros Elenodorou]] | |- | ||
Eleftherios Loizou | |[[Spyros Elenodorou]] | ||
[[Melina Yiorgalli]] | |Αναπτυξιακή Εταιρία Λάρνακας | ||
[[Maria Ktoridou]] | | | ||
[[Irini Anastasiadou]] | |Cyprus | ||
[[Spyros Georgiou]] | |- | ||
[[Maria Petsa]] | |[[Eleftherios Loizou]] | ||
[[Andri Charalambous]] | |Αναπτυξιακή Εταιρία Λάρνακας | ||
Savvas Savva | | | ||
[[Doxa Economidou]] | |Cyprus | ||
Pantelis Pantelides | |- | ||
Panayiotis Damianou | |[[Melina Yiorgalli]] | ||
Demetris Papatheodotou | | | ||
Tasos Michaelides | | | ||
Demos Yiangou | |Famagusta, Cyprus | ||
Pavlos Doukanaris | |- | ||
[[Achilleas Antoniades]] | |[[Maria Ktoridou]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Famagusta Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|[[Irini Anastasiadou]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spyros Georgiou]] | |||
|Ένωση Κοινοτήτων | |||
|Κοινοτάρχης Λαγουδερών | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maria Petsa]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Nicosia Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|[[Andri Charalambous]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Limassol Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savvas Savva]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Limassol Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|[[Doxa Economidou]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Pafos Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pantelis Pantelides]] | |||
|Πέγεια | |||
|Δημ. Μηχανικός | |||
|Pafos Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|[[Panayiotis Damianou]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Pafos Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|[[Demetris Papatheodotou]] | |||
|Troodos | |||
|Γραμματέας Κ.Σ Πλατρών | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tasos Michaelides]] | |||
|Troodos | |||
| | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|[[Demos Yiangou]] | |||
|Ένωση Κοινοτήτων Κερύνειας | |||
| | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pavlos Doukanaris]] | |||
|Κατεχόμενες κοινότητες/δήμοι | |||
| | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|[[Achilleas Antoniades]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Cyprus | |||
|- | |- | ||
} | } | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:SDD Facilitators Training School]] |