680
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|15,000 | |15,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2006 | |||
|European Commission Youth in Action Programme DG EAC 62/05, European Cultural Foundation | |||
|Everybody's Song - Music as a tool to promote diversity and intercultural understanding | |||
| | |||
|200,670 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|UNHCR | |UNHCR |
edits