Vitae/Yiannis Laouris/Memberships: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|HSSS: Hellenic Systems Science Society | |HSSS: Hellenic Systems Science Society | ||
|2008-present | |2008-present | ||
|- | |||
|American Society for Cybernetics | |||
|2014-present | |||
|- | |- | ||