AR 2011/Staff: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| Head of the Development Education Unit | | Head of the Development Education Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elicia Reed | |||
| Intern | |||
|- | |||
| Constanze Schmidt | |||
| Intern | |||
|- | |||
| Frosso Deligianni | |||
| Intern | |||
|- | |||
| Irini Anastasiou | |||
| Intern | |||
|- | |||
| Kiyal Eresen | |||
| Intern | |||
|- | |||
| Marie-Nicol Arbelias | |||
| Intern | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |