Chronological List of SDDPs by Future Worlds Center and Associates: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Chrystalla (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Chrystalla (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 633: | Line 633: | ||
|[[Engaging citizens to reinvent democracy]] | |[[Engaging citizens to reinvent democracy]] | ||
|[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]] <br>[[Eleni Michail]] | |[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]] <br>[[Eleni Michail]] | ||
|What are the features of an ideal future system of governance? | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[SDDP - Phase Vision|Vision]] | |||
|Lefkosia, Cyprus | |||
|Cypriots | |||
|[[SDDP Engaging citizens to reinvent democracy]] | |||
|[[TAX - VAT Merging]] | |||
|[[Marios Michealides]]<br>[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]] | |||
|What are the features of an ideal future system of governance? | |What are the features of an ideal future system of governance? | ||
|} | |} |