4,970
edits
Jordankent (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 930: | Line 930: | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Diagnosis|Diagnosis]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Diagnosis|Diagnosis]] | ||
|St Millan | |St Millan, Spain. | ||
| Participants | |X Participants | ||
|[[Faro Convention Lab 2017]] | |[[Faro Convention Lab 2017]] | ||
|Faro Convention Lab 2017 | |Faro Convention Lab 2017 | ||
Line 938: | Line 938: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|92 | |92 | ||
|2017 | |||
|[[SDDP - Phase Diagnosis|Diagnosis]] | |||
|Makahani | |||
|X Participants | |||
|[[Faro Convention Lab 2017]] | |||
|Faro Convention Lab 2017 | |||
|[[Katerina Fotiou| Fotiou]] [[Marios Michaelides|Michaelides]] | |||
|What are the challenges we have to overcome to mobilise people? | |||
|- | |||
|93 | |||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | ||
Line 948: | Line 958: | ||
Gr: Ποιες δράσεις Υπεύθυνης Έρευνας και Καινοτομίας θα διευκολύνουν να καταστεί η Θαλάσσια Βιοτεχνολογία μία βιώσιμη πηγή τοπικής οικονομίας στην Κύπρο; | Gr: Ποιες δράσεις Υπεύθυνης Έρευνας και Καινοτομίας θα διευκολύνουν να καταστεί η Θαλάσσια Βιοτεχνολογία μία βιώσιμη πηγή τοπικής οικονομίας στην Κύπρο; | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |94 | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | ||
Line 958: | Line 968: | ||
|What Responsible Research and Innovation (RRI) actions are needed for a resilient, responsible and sustainable maritime sector by 2030? | |What Responsible Research and Innovation (RRI) actions are needed for a resilient, responsible and sustainable maritime sector by 2030? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | ||
Line 968: | Line 978: | ||
|How can RRI serve to bridge deep sea mining, sustainability and policy? | |How can RRI serve to bridge deep sea mining, sustainability and policy? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96 | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | ||
Line 978: | Line 988: | ||
|What RRI actions are needed in order to make ports and ships environmentally friendly, efficient and sustainable? | |What RRI actions are needed in order to make ports and ships environmentally friendly, efficient and sustainable? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | ||
Line 988: | Line 998: | ||
|What RRI actions are needed for a good governance of the high seas? | |What RRI actions are needed for a good governance of the high seas? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Diagnosis|Diagnosis]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Diagnosis|Diagnosis]] | ||
Line 999: | Line 1,009: | ||
Ostrobothnia face to integrate in the local community? | Ostrobothnia face to integrate in the local community? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99 | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | ||
Line 1,010: | Line 1,020: | ||
in the integration process of minority groups in Swedish speaking Ostrobothnia? | in the integration process of minority groups in Swedish speaking Ostrobothnia? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] |