Vitae/Yiannis Laouris/Special Appointments: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[[EUKIDSONLINE]] | |[[EUKIDSONLINE]] | ||
|National Representative | |National Representative | ||
|2008- | |2008-2010 | ||
|- | |||
|[[EUKIDSONLINE II]] | |||
|National Representative | |||
|2010-2012 | |||
|} | |} |