List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 539: | Line 539: | ||
| | | | ||
|104,735 | |104,735 | ||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|European Commission DG Justice | |||
|Promotion and Dissemination of good practice in addressing specific needs of vulnerable groups- especially victims of tortute and human rights violations- based on a transnational in- depth study and evaluation of working and treatment methods | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|44,104 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 |