List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
|100,000 | |100,000 | ||
|- | |||
|1995 | |||
|HasNa, Inc.US Intitut of Peace | |||
|Talk of the Island | |||
|37,704.45 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |