List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|200,670.45 | |200,670.45 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|DG EAC/54/05 Democracy Campaign | |||
|Peaceful Europe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|500,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 |