List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 512: | Line 512: | ||
| | | | ||
|647,615 | |647,615 | ||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|UNDP Action for Cooperation and Trust (ACT) | |||
|UNDP:Youth Activism | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|977,500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |2010 |