List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
| | | | ||
|16,000 | |16,000 | ||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|European Union's Fundamental Rights and Citizenship Programme | |||
|Identifeye- Children,Data and Emerging Identities | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|221,400 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |