List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 640: | Line 640: | ||
| | | | ||
|221,400 | |221,400 | ||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|UN | |||
|UNVFVT 2011: United Nations Voluntary Funds of Victims of Torture | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|28,839.22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |