List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
|28,858.63 | |28,858.63 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|European Commission DG JLS | |||
|Join the Net III | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|12,764 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |