List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 496: | Line 496: | ||
| | | | ||
|86,284 | |86,284 | ||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Research Promotion Foundation | |||
|Social Inclusion/Exclusion of Refugees in Cyprus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|75,100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |2008 |