List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
| | | | ||
|21,067 | |21,067 | ||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|ALF (Anna Lingh Foundation) | |||
|MYTeeC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|83,211.76 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 |