List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| | | | ||
|12,764 | |12,764 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|European Commission Sixth Research And Technological Development Framework Program | |||
|DfA - Design for All for enclusion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|25,000 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |