5,695
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 534: | Line 534: | ||
|[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Georgina Siitta Achilleos|Siitta]]<br>[[Tatjana Taraszow|Taraszow]] | |[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Georgina Siitta Achilleos|Siitta]]<br>[[Tatjana Taraszow|Taraszow]] | ||
|What type of research is missing that could facilitate development of inclusive HCI? | |What type of research is missing that could facilitate development of inclusive HCI? | ||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|2012 | |||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |||
|Florence, Italy | |||
|Members of CARDIAC Consortium and external experts | |||
| | |||
|[[CARDIAC]] | |||
|[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Marios Michaelides|Michaelides]] | |||
|What research actions should be supported to exploit emerging network infrastructures and services to facilitate eInclusion? | |||
|} | |} |