4,970
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 978: | Line 978: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|96 | |96 | ||
|2017 | |||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |||
|Moscow | |||
|30 Participants | |||
|[[REPORT]] | |||
|[[Social Sciences Lab]] | |||
|[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]] | |||
|What specific actions, changes , or reforms could transform our schools into democratic institutions in which learners are empowered to achieve whatever we desire and promote social mobility? | |||
|- | |||
|97 | |||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | ||
Line 988: | Line 998: | ||
Gr: Ποιες δράσεις Υπεύθυνης Έρευνας και Καινοτομίας θα διευκολύνουν να καταστεί η Θαλάσσια Βιοτεχνολογία μία βιώσιμη πηγή τοπικής οικονομίας στην Κύπρο; | Gr: Ποιες δράσεις Υπεύθυνης Έρευνας και Καινοτομίας θα διευκολύνουν να καταστεί η Θαλάσσια Βιοτεχνολογία μία βιώσιμη πηγή τοπικής οικονομίας στην Κύπρο; | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | ||
Line 998: | Line 1,008: | ||
|What Responsible Research and Innovation (RRI) actions are needed for a resilient, responsible and sustainable maritime sector by 2030? | |What Responsible Research and Innovation (RRI) actions are needed for a resilient, responsible and sustainable maritime sector by 2030? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99 | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | ||
Line 1,008: | Line 1,018: | ||
|How can RRI serve to bridge deep sea mining, sustainability and policy? | |How can RRI serve to bridge deep sea mining, sustainability and policy? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | ||
Line 1,018: | Line 1,028: | ||
|What RRI actions are needed in order to make ports and ships environmentally friendly, efficient and sustainable? | |What RRI actions are needed in order to make ports and ships environmentally friendly, efficient and sustainable? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | ||
Line 1,028: | Line 1,038: | ||
|What RRI actions are needed for a good governance of the high seas? | |What RRI actions are needed for a good governance of the high seas? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Diagnosis|Diagnosis]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Diagnosis|Diagnosis]] | ||
Line 1,039: | Line 1,049: | ||
Ostrobothnia face to integrate in the local community? | Ostrobothnia face to integrate in the local community? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | ||
Line 1,050: | Line 1,060: | ||
in the integration process of minority groups in Swedish speaking Ostrobothnia? | in the integration process of minority groups in Swedish speaking Ostrobothnia? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | ||
Line 1,060: | Line 1,070: | ||
|What existing practices can be identified to facilitate the development and implementation of Gender Equality Plans (GEPs) in academia and research organisations? | |What existing practices can be identified to facilitate the development and implementation of Gender Equality Plans (GEPs) in academia and research organisations? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | ||
Line 1,070: | Line 1,080: | ||
|What measures/actions (administrative, organizational culture-related, financial, legal...) should be taken to make Gender Equality Plan implementation beneficial for all employees in research organizations? | |What measures/actions (administrative, organizational culture-related, financial, legal...) should be taken to make Gender Equality Plan implementation beneficial for all employees in research organizations? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] |