5,695
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|2006/9/29-30; 2007/10/3 | |2006/9/29-30; 2007/10/3 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Diagnosis|Diagnosis]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Diagnosis|Diagnosis]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 120: | ||
|[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Marios Michaelides|Michaelides]] | |[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Marios Michaelides|Michaelides]] | ||
|What are the obstacles to the wider public benefiting from and participating in the broadband society? | |What are the obstacles to the wider public benefiting from and participating in the broadband society? | ||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[SDDP - Phase Design|Design]] | |||
|Platres | |||
|24 Cypriots participants & 2 American scholars | |||
|[[SDDP Civil Society Dialogue Options]] | |||
|[[Civil Society Dialogue]] | |||
|[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Marios Michaelides|MIchaelides]]<br>[[Aleco Christakis|Christakis]]<br>[[Mustafa Damdelen|Damdelen]]<br>[[Tatjana Taraszow|Taraszow]]<br>[[Ilke Dagli|Dagli]]<br>[[Romina Laouri|Laouri]] | |||
|What goals if achieved, would contribute significantly to bridging the gap between the two communities? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 |