Chronological List of SDDPs by Future Worlds Center and Associates: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Chrystalla (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Chrystalla (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
|[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Katerina Fotiou|Fotiou]]<br> | |[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Katerina Fotiou|Fotiou]]<br> | ||
|How can learners be supported to generate learning content? | |How can learners be supported to generate learning content? | ||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|2014 | |||
|[[SDDP - Phase Diagnosis|Diagnosis]] | |||
|Lithuania | |||
|34 Experts | |||
|[[E-Hoop SDDP Lithuania]] | |||
|[[E-Hoop]] | |||
|[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Katerina Fotiou|Fotiou]]<br> | |||
|What are the learning difficulties encountered by students? | |||
|} | |} |