1,427
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 735: | Line 735: | ||
|[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Katerina Fotiou|Fotiou]]<br> | |[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Katerina Fotiou|Fotiou]]<br> | ||
|What are typical obstacles that limit learners from benefiting maximally from their respective educational institutions because of their differences? | |What are typical obstacles that limit learners from benefiting maximally from their respective educational institutions because of their differences? | ||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[SDDP - Phase Diagnosis|Diagnosis]] | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|4 Experts | |||
|[[SDDP Reinventing Democracy - Challenges (European Initiative)]] | |||
|[[Reinventing Democracy in the Digital Era (UNDEF)]] | |||
|[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Katerina Fotiou|Fotiou]]<br>[[Nicolina Karaolia]] <br> [[Andreas Andreou]] | |||
|What are key shortcomings of our current systems of governance that could be improved through technology? | |||
|} | |} |
edits