List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| | | | ||
|75,698 | |75,698 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|UNHCR | |||
|Strengthening Asylum for Refugees and Asylum Seekers in Cyprus | |||
|Support Refugees and Asylum Seekers in Cyprus | |||
|89,499.96 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |