List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| | | | ||
|98,600 | |98,600 | ||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|European Commission LLP Leonardo Da Vinci | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|16,00 | |||
|} | |} |