List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
|80,553.72 | |80,553.72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |||
|European Commission, IST: Safer Internet | |||
|SafenetCY- Island - wide Safer Internet Hotline Cyprus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|150,823 | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|EU | |EU |