List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|84,000.66 | |84,000.66 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Cypriot National Agency for the Youth Programme | |||
|Contact making seminar (CMS)Europeans meet in Caucasus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|15,400 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |