List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
| | | | ||
|98,600 | |98,600 | ||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|European Refugee Fund, Cyprus Ministry of Interior (Asylum Service) | |||
|URVT 2010 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|30,515 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 |