List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 616: | Line 616: | ||
| | | | ||
|30,515 | |30,515 | ||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|UN | |||
|UNVFVT 2010: United Nations Voluntary Funds of Victims of Torture | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|20,192.83 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 |