List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 624: | Line 624: | ||
| | | | ||
|44,104 | |44,104 | ||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|European Commission - Leonardo Da Vinci Parthership | |||
|E-com4S2P- e-communIC@Tion 4 schools 2 parents | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|12,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |2010 |