List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| | | | ||
|180,000 | |180,000 | ||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|HasNa Inc | |||
|Reconciliation Now! | |||
| | |||
|105,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |2003 |