List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
| | | | ||
|83,211.76 | |83,211.76 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|HasNa Inc. Washington D.C. | |||
|Hasna Bi-Communal Office | |||
| | |||
|50,000 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |