List of Grants and History of Fund Raising: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
| | | | ||
|21,067 | |21,067 | ||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Not Funded / Pact for Research and Innovation of the Competition Fond 2006 of the Leibniz - Association | |||
|Fish Motor Control | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 |