4,970
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|What obstacles do we face in our efforts to create an ideal multicultural school? | |What obstacles do we face in our efforts to create an ideal multicultural school? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Diagnosis | |||
|Ministry of education, Lefkosia | |||
|Mixture of pupils, teachers, parents | |||
|[[Building a Multi-Ethnic and Multi-National Cyprus to promote European Values and Regional and International Peace]] | |||
|[[Marios Michaelides]]<br>[[Tonia Loizidou]]<br>[[Kerstin Wittig]] | |||
|What obstacles do we face in our efforts to create an ideal multicultural school? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |