4,970
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | TQ | ! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | TQ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1994 | ||
| | |Diagnosis | ||
| | |Ledra Palace | ||
| | |CRTG | ||
|What are obstacles we must deal with as we engage in our peace-building efforts in Cyprus? | |What are obstacles we must deal with as we engage in our peace-building efforts in Cyprus? | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|text for row 2, column 4 | |text for row 2, column 4 | ||
|text for row 2, column 5 | |text for row 2, column 5 | ||
|- | |||
|text for row 3, column 1 | |||
|text for row 3, column 2 | |||
|text for row 3, column 3 | |||
|text for row 3, column 4 | |||
|text for row 3, column 5 | |||
|} | |} |