4,970
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|[[Yiannis Laouris]]<br>[[Marios Michaelides]] | |[[Yiannis Laouris]]<br>[[Marios Michaelides]] | ||
|What are the obstacles to the wider public benefiting from and participating in the broadband society? | |What are the obstacles to the wider public benefiting from and participating in the broadband society? | ||
|- | |||
|2007/04/30 | |||
|Design | |||
|Keryneia Municipality, Nicosia | |||
|Active citizens, Local authorities | |||
|Volunteer contribution | |||
|[[Yiannis Laouris]]<br>[[Tonia Loizidou]]<br>[[Elia Petridou]] | |||
|What are descriptors of an ideal image of a future Kyrenia? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 Oct, 2005; 7-8 Mar, 2006 | |7 Oct, 2005; 7-8 Mar, 2006 |