57
edits
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|2008-present | |2008-present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Principal Consultant for US Air Force Research Lab Projects, Dialogic Design International | ||
| | |2011-2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Service Member of the Commonwealth Corps, The Revolving Museum | ||
|2008- | |2008-2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Director of Research of Massachusetts Office of Dispute Resolution and Public Collaboration | ||
|2006-2007 | |2006-2007 | ||
|- | |||
|Assistant Outreach, Grantwriter, Green Chemistry Program, University of Massachusetts Lowell | |||
|2004-2006 | |||
|- | |||
|President, Green Light Foundation | |||
|2002-2004 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Chief Process Scientist of CWA Ltd. | |Chief Process Scientist of CWA Ltd. | ||
|1998-2001 | |1998-2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Director of | |Director of Medical Diagnostic Decision Support Systems of Molecules to Market | ||
|1995-1998 | |1995-1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Co- | |Systems Engineer, United Technologies Corporation | ||
| | |1985-1995 | ||
|- | |||
|Co-Founder of Decision Support Systems Inc., Optionware | |||
|1981-1985 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Vitae/Kevin Dye]] | [[Category:Vitae/Kevin Dye]] |
edits