638
edits
Chrystalla (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Chrystalla (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 664: | Line 664: | ||
|[[Marios Michaelides|Michaelides]]<br>[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]] | |[[Marios Michaelides|Michaelides]]<br>[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]] | ||
|What actions should be implemented in-order to approach the challenges and meet the expectations of merging the two organizations (under the notice of the Ministry of Finance) | |What actions should be implemented in-order to approach the challenges and meet the expectations of merging the two organizations (under the notice of the Ministry of Finance) | ||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[SDDP - Phase Diagnosis|Diagnosis]] | |||
|Germany | |||
|13 Experts | |||
|[[E-Hoop SDDP Germany]] | |||
|[[E-Hoop]] | |||
|[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[Katerina Fotiou|Fotiou]]<br> | |||
|How can learners be supported to generate learning content? | |||
|} | |} |
edits