5,695
edits
(→National Representative/Expert in European Research Networks: Added new Costs) |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! scope="col" width="150" style="background:#efefef;" align="left" valign="top"| Year | ! scope="col" width="150" style="background:#efefef;" align="left" valign="top"| Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cybercrime Initiative | |[[Commonwealth Cybercrime Initiative]] | ||
|Steering Committee | |Steering Committee | ||
|2011-Present | |2011-Present | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|[[Core Foresight 2050]] | |[[Core Foresight 2050]] | ||
|Invited Expert | |Invited Expert | ||
|2012 | |2012-present | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|National Representative | |National Representative | ||
|2008-2011 | |2008-2011 | ||
|- | |||
|[[COST CA18115: Transnational Collaboration on Bullying, Migration and Integration at School Level]] | |||
|Substitute National Representative | |||
|2019-Present | |||
|- | |||
|[[CA19136: International Interdisciplinary Network on Smart Healthy Age-friendly Environments]] | |||
|National Representative | |||
|2021-present | |||
|- | |||
|[[CA18115 TRIBES: Transnational Collaboration on Bullying, Migration and Integration at School Level]] | |||
|National Representative | |||
|2021-2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Insafe]] | |[[Insafe]] | ||
|Member of the Steering Committee | |Member of the Steering Committee | ||
|2006- | |2006-2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Insafe]] | |[[Insafe]] | ||
|Member of the Advisory Board | |Member of the Advisory Board | ||
|2010- | |2010-2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EU Kids Online]] | |[[EU Kids Online]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 95: | ||
|National Representative | |National Representative | ||
|2010-2012 | |2010-2012 | ||
|- | |||
|[[EU Kids Online]] III | |||
|National Representative | |||
|2013-2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EU/Global Kids Online]] | |||
|National Representative | |||
|2015-Present | |||
|} | |} |