680
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|Youth related Research | |Youth related Research | ||
|10,000 | |10,000 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|DG EAC 85/04 | |||
|I.S.O.L.A. Innovative Strategies and Opportunities for Less Favoured Regions | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
edits